POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 321-330

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 321 Which Cisco Unified CM service is responsible for writing Call Detail Records into flat files?   A. Cisco CallManager B. Cisco CDR Agent C. Cisco CDR Repository Manager D. Cisco SOAP – CallRecord Service E. Cisco Extended Functions   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 322 Which Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 331-340

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 331 Which SIP reason phrase maps to SIP response reason code 181?   A. Ringing B. Call is Being Forwarded C. Session in Progress D. Unknown Number E. Call Does not Exist   Correct Answer: B Explanation: 1xx–Provisional Responses 100 Trying Extended search being performed may take a significant Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 301-310

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 301 A collaboration engineer has just implemented SAF as a hub-and-spoke network. The hub uses its loopback interface for SAF advertisements. Updates are coming into the hub router, but are not being advertised out. Which option describes the issue?   A. Multicast is not enabled across the WAN. B. SAF Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 311-320

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 311 Which Cisco Unified CM service is responsible for writing Call Management Records into the CDR Analysis and Reporting database?   A. Cisco CDR Agent B. Cisco CAR DB C. Cisco CDR Repository Manager D. Cisco CAR Scheduler E. Cisco Extended Functions   Correct Answer: D     QUESTION Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 291-300

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 291 Refer to the exhibit. How many failed token password attempts have occurred on this Cisco CTL client?     A. 4 B. 9 C. 14 D. 19 E. 24   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION 292 Which three parameters are requested in an Audit Endpoint message from a Cisco Unified CM to an endpoint Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 271-280

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 271 Refer to the exhibit. Which two phone security functions are available to this Cisco IP phone? (Choose two.)     A. default Authentication of TFTP downloaded files using a signing key B. encryption of TFTP configuration files using a signing key C. encrypted call signaling but unencrypted Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 281-290

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 281 A collaboration engineer has set up SAF on a Cisco IOS router to advertise and accept SAF information during a maintenance window. Which two commands enable this functionality? (Choose two.)   A. enroll callcontrol wildcarded B. advertise callcontrol 1 C. subscribe callcontrol wildcarded D. register Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 261-270

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 261 A collaboration engineer is designing an Cisco IM&P implementation to support instant messaging logging for compliance. Which two external databases can be used to support that functionality? (Choose two.)   A. Oracle database B. MySQL database C. Microsoft SQL database D. PostgreeSQL database Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 251-260

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 251 Which three services must be stopped to change the IM & Presence service default domain setting of DOMAIN.NOT.SET? (Choose three.)   A. Cisco XCP Router B. Cisco Intercluster Sync Agent C. Cisco XCP Authentication Service D. Cisco SIP Proxy E. Cisco Presence Engine F. Cisco AXL Web Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 241-250

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 241 Which Cisco Unified Contact Center Express script media step can invoke a VXML application to retrieve and play prompts on-demand from an off-box location?   A. Play Prompt step B. Voice Browser step C. Menu step D. Recording step E. Simple Recognition step   Correct Answer: B Explanation: Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 231-240

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 231 Which Cisco Unified Contact Center Express data store contains user scripts, grammars, and documents?   A. configuration data store B. repository data store C. agent data store D. historical data store E. script data store   Correct Answer: B Explanation: Unified CCX applications might Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 221-230

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 221 Which three Cisco Unity Connection call handler greetings can be overridden by the internal greeting? (Choose three.)   A. holiday B. alternate C. error D. busy E. closed F. standard   Correct Answer: AEF Explanation: This greeting overrides the Standard, Closed, and Holiday greetings Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 211-220

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 211 Which two statements describe security services that are provided by the Phone Proxy function on a Cisco ASA appliance? (Choose two.)   A. It is supported only on phones that use SCCP. B. It is supported on an adaptive security appliance that runs in transparent mode. C. It provides interworking Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 71-80

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 71 Refer to the exhibit. All displayed devices are registered to the same Cisco Unified Communications Manager server and the phones are engaged in an active call. Assume that the provided configurations exist at the phone line level and multicast MOH is disabled cluster wide. Which description of what happens when Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 181-190

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 181 Refer to the exhibit. Which number is sent as the caller ID when a user at extension 5001 places a call that matches this translation profile?     A. 14087775001 B. +4087775001 C. 4087750001 D. +14087775001   Correct Answer: D Explanation: When someone dials 5001, it will match rule Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 201-210

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 201 Refer to the exhibit. Assume that the serial interface link bandwidth is full T1. What is the maximum amount of bandwidth allowed for priority queuing of RTP packets with a DSCP value of EF?     A. 33% of 1.544 Mb/s B. 5% of 1.544 Mb/s C. 38% of 1.544 Mb/s D. 62% of 1.544 Mb/s E. 0% Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 161-170

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 161 Refer to the exhibit. Assume the B-ACD configuration on a Cisco IOS Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express router is operational. What will happen to a call in queue that was not answered by any member of the hunt group after the maximum amount of time allowed in the call queue expires?     Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 151-160

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 151 Refer to the exhibit. Ephone 1 has three active calls. The first two calls were inbound calls, which the user put on hold to place a third call outbound. What will happen on ephone 1 when a fourth call arrives for extension 2001?     A. The fourth call will be delivered to ephone 1 because it only Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 191-200

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 191 Which Cisco packet voice and video digital signal processor 3 can be used for video mixing on a Cisco Integrated Router Generation 2?   A. PVDM3-16 B. PVDM3-32 C. PVDM3-64 D. PVDM3-128   Correct Answer: D Explanation: All the PVDM3 types (that is, PVDM3-16, PVDM3-32, PVDM3-64, PVDM3-128, Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 131-140

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 131 Refer to the exhibit. Your customer sent you this debug output, captured on a Cisco IOS router (router A), to troubleshoot a problem where all H.323 calls that originate from another Cisco IOS router (router B) are being dropped almost immediately after arriving at router A. What is the reason for these disconnected Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 171-180

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 171 Assume the IP address of Cisco Unity Express is 10.1.1.1. Which URL provides Cisco Unity Express end users with a GUI interface to access and manage their messages and mailbox settings?   A. http://10.1.1.1/Web/Common/Login.do B. http://10.1.1.1/ciscopca C. http://10.1.1.1/user D. http://10.1.1.1/inbox Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 141-150

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 141 Refer to the exhibit. IP phone 1 has MAC address of 1111.1111.1111, and IP phone 2 has MAC address of 2222.2222.2222. The first two incoming calls were answered by IP phone 1, and the third incoming call was answered by IP phone 2. Which option describes what will happen to the fourth incoming call?     Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 121-130

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 121 On a Cisco Unified Communications Manager SIP trunk with a single remote device and OPTIONS ping feature enabled, which response from the SIP remote peer causes the trunk to be marked as “Out of Service”?   A. 401 Unauthorized B. 505 Version Not Supported C. 406 Not Acceptable D. 408 Request Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 111-120

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 111 Refer to the exhibit. A user is going through a series of dialing steps on a SIP Type B IP phone (for example, a Cisco 7975) to call an SCCP IP phone. Both phones are registered to the same Cisco Unified Communications Manager cluster. Assuming the calling SIP phone is associated with a SIP Dial Rule with a pattern Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 101-110

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 101 What is the maximum number of option 66 IP addresses that a Cisco IP SCCP phone will accept and use from a DHCP server?   A. 1 B. 2 C. 3 D. 4 E. 5   Correct Answer: A Explanation: http://www.techtronicssolution.com/blog/?p=1201     QUESTION 102 When IP phone A was provisioned Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 91-100

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 91 What is the maximum one-way delay, in milliseconds, between any two Cisco Unified Communications Manager servers in a non-Session Management Edition cluster over an IP WAN?   A. 20 B. 40 C. 80 D. 160 E. 250   Correct Answer: B Explanation: The maximum one-way delay between any two Unified Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 81-90

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 81 Which tag in the SIP header is used by Cisco Unified Communications Manager to deliver a blended identity of alpha URI and number?   A. x-cisco-callinfo B. x-cisco-service-control C. x-cisco-serviceuri D. x-cisco-number E. x-cisco-uri   Correct Answer: D Explanation: Cisco Unified Communications Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 61-70

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 61 Which two data frame lengths are supported by iLBC? (Choose two.)   A. 10 milliseconds B. 20 milliseconds C. 30 milliseconds D. 40 milliseconds E. 50 milliseconds F. 60 milliseconds   Correct Answer: BC Explanation: iLBC-Internet Low Bit Rate Codec (iLBC) provides audio quality between Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 41-50

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 41 Refer to the exhibit. Which SIP message header is used to tunnel QSIG messages across the SIP network when the OGW receives a call bound for the TGW?     A. Content-Type. application/sdp B. Content-Type. application/qsig C. Content-Type. message/ISUP D. Content-Type. message/external-body Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 31-40

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 31 Which statement about G.722.1 codec support on Cisco Unified Communications Manager is true?   A. It is always preferred by Cisco Unified Communications Manager over G.711. B. It is a high-complexity wideband codec. C. It operates at bit rates of 15.2 and 13.3 kb/s. D. It is supported for SIP Read more […]

POST

[Free] 2017(Apr) Ensurepass Passguide Cisco 400-051 Latest Dumps 21-30

Ensurepass2017 April Cisco Official New Released 400-051 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-051.htmlCCIE Collaboration Written Exam QUESTION 21 What is the minimum number of TCP sessions needed to complete a H.323 call between two H.323 gateways using slow start?   A. 0 B. 1 C. 2 D. 3 E. 4   Correct Answer: C Explanation: H.323 has two modes of operation: slow start and fast start. The initiation of a call may proceed in a slow Read more […]